DNIT Raipur Rani Annual Mai...
1h leftRef 2026AA21B114 D15F 49D1 BC3D 187422A2555D547PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Repair of Dozer at various sites of Block Raipur Rani
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.32 L
- EMD
- ₹8,640
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 214 days
- Bid validity
- 210 days
- Location
- RAIPUR RANI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 134118
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD Attached703 KB
- BOQ_623255.xlsBOQ Attached278 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗