Directorate of Local Bodies UP › Nagar Panchayat Mursan Hathras

Nagar Panchayat Mursan Seemantargat Ward 2 3 4 ki vibhinna galiyon me pipe line vistar ka karya

15h leftRef 1894/Tender/2026 Dt. 05.08.2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹65.47 L
EMD
₹6.55 L
Tender fee
₹7,679
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Turn-key
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
NP Mursan
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
204213

Dates

Published
8 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
8 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
8 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT728.55 KB
  • Biddocument.pdfBiddocument711.59 KB
  • BOQ_2209383.xlsBoQ309.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗