drilling and installation 1...
ClosedRef 20262FF46617 0295 4CC7 B2F6 155A941447E0549PUH
Work description
drilling and installation 17nos twell various tube well in urgency basis various contingency kalka ,panchkula , naraingarh and sadhora
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.03 Cr
- EMD
- ₹2.05 L
- Tender fee
- ₹15,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- AMRALA ASREWALI BARWALA BATAUR BATWAL BELWALI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 133001
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT7910 KB
- BOQ_622043.xlsCommercial259 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗