Haryana Government › Irrigation YWS Circle Karnal › Indri WS Divn Karnal

Renovation of Qtr. No. 13/III, Augmentation Canal Colony, Meerut Road Karnal

16h leftRef 20263500DC66 80C4 461A B659 B0E117CD0A0B120IRR
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹2.47 L
EMD
₹5,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Karnal
District
Karnal
State
Haryana
Pincode
132001

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfBID726 KB
  • BOQ_623275.xlsBOQ261 KB
  • AD0176620.pdfNIT1216 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗