Directorate Urban Administration and Development › Join Director-Bhopal Division - UAD › Vidisha-Nagar Palika Ganj Basoda - UAD

REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL for Empanelment of Consultants and Architects firm Municipal Council GANJ BASODA

20h leftRef 5124
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹20.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Wise
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
180 days
Location
nagar palika ganjbasoda
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
464221

Dates

Published
20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdftender document1217.71 KB
  • tenderdoc.pdftender document1201.64 KB
  • BOQ_638867.xlsboq343 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗