IPGCL-PPCL › CS III

Maintenance contract for horticulture works at PPS3, CISF colony and Nursery Mtc. Works at PPS3 Bawana.

18h leftRef 1000014416/CSIII
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹19.77 L
EMD
₹39,500
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Limited
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
120 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
PPS-III BAWANA
District
Not published
State
Delhi
Pincode
110039

Dates

Published
10 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
10 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
10 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT205.08 KB
  • Tendernotice_2.pdfRFQ72.4 KB
  • Tendernotice_3.pdfTAX RATE20.96 KB
  • Tendernotice_4.pdfGST UNDERTAKING25.26 KB
  • BOQ_395090.xlsPRICE BID303 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Delhi Government eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗