Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- JAIPUR › BDO-PAWTA

INTERLOK SADAK NIRMAN KARY GORVA SE SC MOHLLA KI AUR TASKOLA, SAMUDAYIK SVCHHTA KENDRA -II KE PAAS WALI BHUMI PR INTERLOK KARY TASKOLA

ClosedRef GP TASKOLA/2026-27/67
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹19.98 L
EMD
₹39,960
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Roads
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GP TASKOLA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
303106

Dates

Published
29 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
29 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission from
29 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfDOC2740.78 KB
  • 67taskolaeproc.pdfdoc2723.67 KB
  • BOQ_1053500.xlsBOQ282 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗