GRAM PANCHAYAT HUNGAON KALAN MEIN AABADI KSHETRA MEIN VIBHINN GALIYO MEIN STREET LIGHT KARYA
Closing within the hourRef 98-100 (27.08.26)
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.00 L
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHAYAT HUNGAON
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 342605
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfGRAM PANCHAYAT HUNGAON KALAN MEIN AABADI KSHETRA MEIN VIBHINN GALIYO MEIN STREET LIGHT KARYA502.08 KB
- BIDHUNGAONmerged.pdfGRAM PANCHAYAT HUNGAON KALAN MEIN AABADI KSHETRA MEIN VIBHINN GALIYO MEIN STREET LIGHT KARYA1252.21 KB
- BOQ_1053135.xlsWORK BOQ276 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗