REGARDING INVITING ONLINE TENDER RATES FOR ESSENTIAL MATERIALS, CHEMICALS, INSECTICIDES ETC. REQUIRED IN THE HEALTH DEPARTMENT NAGAR PALIKA PANDHURNA FOR THE FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27
ClosedRef 302/HD/NP Pandhurna/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹20.00 L
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 240 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Pandhurna
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 480334
Dates
- Published
- 23 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 23 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 23 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT604.04 KB
- chemecaldoc.rarTender Document100.36 KB
- BOQ_630837.xlsBOQ337.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗