S/R for Stg. and CCP on HNPP road to Panchgaon Km. 0.00 to 4.50 in Nuh District. (Road ID - 1089) under work programme 2026-27 in Sohna Constituency
ClosedRef 20264FB7F987 43BA 4F5A BD14 58C0637C2233626BAR
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹3.52 Cr
- EMD
- ₹7.05 L
- Tender fee
- ₹15,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- PACHGAON
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122107
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 26 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Nuh
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC940 KB
- BOQ_621860.xlsBOQDOC329 KB
- OT0173730.pdfOTDOC2121 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗