OEM Service for Chicago Pneumatic Compressors at Drilling Rigs Asset Workshop Dowlaiswaram
ClosedRef KD1DS26014
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- ONGC Rajahmundry Asset
- District
- Rajahmundry
- State
- Andhra Pradesh
- Pincode
- 533106
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT202.47 KB
- TenderDocument.pdfTenderDocument1067.52 KB
- BOQ_335934.xlsBOQ383 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NHAI.
View the original notice on the portal ↗