Haryana Board Corporation › HSSPP Panchkula

dnit for Construction of 09...

1h leftRef 202639A1E096 A4C5 41A1 8DCD D15A40A7138D1026SSP
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Construction of 09 Ramps, 17 Boys, 07 Girls and 05 CWSN Toilets in Distt Bwn

Key details

Tender value
₹46.08 L
EMD
₹46,000
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Barsi Jattan Barsi Jattan Barsi Jattan Barsi Ja
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
127021

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 09:45 am
Pre-bid meeting
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
FOURTH FLOOR, SHIKSHA SADAN, SECTOR-5, PANCHKULA

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC773 KB
  • BOQ_623788.xlsBOQDOC239 KB
  • AD0177006.pdfADDDOC787 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗