Dhandardu Const. of Street from Main Phirni to Joginder Sharma House in Village Dhandardu, Block Barwala, District Panchkula (VANGY 2025-26)
11h leftRef 2026210AEBCB 22B8 4812 97D6 DC8555015632697DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹78,687
- EMD
- ₹3,934
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 150 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Panchkula
- District
- Panchkula
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 134109
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC729 KB
- BOQ_623229.xlsBOQDOC261 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗