TN-946
15h leftRef TN-946
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Annual Contract for providing Man power for assistant in store with hydra crane Operator
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.03 L
- EMD
- ₹18,060
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Manpower Supply
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Ramgarh
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 345022
Dates
- Published
- 7 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 7 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 7 Aug 2026, 11:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice459.9 KB
- BOQ_1035639.xlsPrice bid324.5 KB
- Tenderdoc.pdfTender documents35441.25 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗