Procurement of Electronics card for BIFFI make IGV
ClosedRef KM2SS26003
Work description
Procurement of Electronics card for BIFFI make IGV at OGT
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- OGT P Mallavaram
- District
- Not published
- State
- Andhra Pradesh
- Pincode
- 533463
Dates
- Published
- 11 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 11 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 11 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICE INVITING TENDER317.48 KB
- TenderDocuments.pdfTender Documents966.3 KB
- InstrunctionforFillingBOQ.pdfInstruction To fill BOQPRICE FORMAT224.75 KB
- BOQ_335017.xlsPRICE FORMAT BOQ336.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗