Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Kaithal

Const. of hall for Balmiki Choupal at village - Jadoula

ClosedRef 20263FE24E01 7324 43B8 94AE BE7789DBFDF4702DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹8.36 L
EMD
₹16,840
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
150 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
JANDOLA
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
136027

Dates

Published
29 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download from
29 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission from
29 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD773 KB
  • BOQ_623883.xlsBOQ299 KB
  • OT0174761.pdfTENDER NOTICE267 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗