DNIT for Construction of 3 ...
2h leftRef 202692165A0B EAC1 4BB5 B00B CE5CF52BDC551026SSP
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Const of 3 no. ACRs in GPS Mandola, Const of 4 ACRs and Girls toilet in GGPS Jannabad, 6 ACRs, Interlocking Tiles, B/w and Toilets in GMS Gindhokhar and Const of 6 ACRs, Interlocking Tiles, B/w and toilets in GMS Kassauli Distt. Rewari (UNDER DEE)
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.39 Cr
- EMD
- ₹4.78 L
- Tender fee
- ₹10,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 630 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- GINDOKHER GINDOKHER GINDOKHER GINDOKHER GINDOK
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 123401
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Shiksha Sadan
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD818 KB
- BOQ_622122.xlsBOQ257 KB
- OT0120922.pdfTender Notice6121 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗