CONSTRUCTION OF YOGA HALL AND OTHER BEAUTIFICATION WORK IN QILA PARK AND GANDHI PARK WARD 10 MC PANIPAT.
ClosedRef 202646EBBE8E 0B87 4947 BDC8 BD5899C1B72E286ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.49 Cr
- EMD
- ₹4.98 L
- Tender fee
- ₹20,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 330 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Panipat
- District
- Panipat
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132001
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTechnical Bid828 KB
- BOQ_620654.xlsFinancial Bid310 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗