Laying of 100mm dai M.S Pipe B-Class ISI Mark at J Rishi house to Badi masjid Hnuman Mandir Paper mill Road Near of Bhatta Colony Ward 39
Closing within the hourRef WW/818/SFC/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.53 L
- EMD
- ₹45,329
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Water Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Ward No 39
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 247001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT3803.8 KB
- BOQ_2218342.xlsFinancial258 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗