SUPPLY OF IN ROOM GUEST AMENITIES
2d leftRef No.2/5/07-642/2026/GT/HE/3218
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹1.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹8,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Panjim Goa
- District
- Not published
- State
- Maharashtra
- Pincode
- 403001
Dates
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:50 am
- Document download from
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:50 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfBrief Tender Notice222.91 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfDetailed Tender Notice769.31 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfTender Document42.34 KB
- BOQ_31839.xlsBOQ302 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Goa eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗