Completion of Saini Dharmsh...
19h leftRef 202672BD679F 060A 40CA 9DBD E0708A2AC19B306ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Completion of Saini Dharmshala in ward no. 13
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.46 L
- EMD
- ₹16,900
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 240 days
- Location
- Pundri
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 136026
Dates
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC759 KB
- BOQ_623741.xlsBOQDOC253 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗