SITC of audio System in auditorium at CSIR-AMPRI, Bhopal
18h leftRef 1(583)2026 works
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Audio Video Related Work
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.21 L
- EMD
- ₹4,500
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Audio-Visual Equipment
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- CSIR-AMPRI,Bhopal
- District
- Bhopal
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 462026
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notices462.35 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfTender Conditions553.78 KB
- Tender_Document.pdfComplete Tender Documents540.83 KB
- Conditions1.pdfTender Terms and Conditions536.12 KB
- BOQ_335930.xlsBids of Quantity408.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from CSIR and national eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗