(Recall) Bamla-II- A/Mtc. of w/s su...
11h leftRef 2026E5832F31 2D07 4CC9 AFE2 692AFCD187BC554PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Desilting of 2 Nos existing SS tank and Providing of GI barbed wiring
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.07 L
- EMD
- ₹4,150
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- BAMLA-II BAMLA-II
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 127021
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:40 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 03:55 pm
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD814 KB
- BOQ_623421.xlsBOQ285 KB
- QF4B8QZ173773.pdfAdditional Document405 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗