Providing and laying of Sew...
2d leftRef 20262971284D 2755 4F21 AAF4 78D2E8DA7012286ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Providing and laying of Sewer line and Water supply D.I. Pipeline in Dutta Colony, sahil colony, Sondapur Extension and adjoining street in Ward No. 21 M.C. Panipat.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹48.01 L
- EMD
- ₹96,020
- Tender fee
- ₹2,500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Panipat
- District
- Panipat
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 131103
Dates
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026, 04:45 am
- Document download from
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:45 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:45 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT7915 KB
- BOQ_624000.xlsBoq299 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗