Kurukshetra e-ender for sale of Broken Rice, Nakoo, rejection Rice and Paddy Husk lying at M/s Jagdamab Rice Mill Ismailabad
2d leftRef Kurukshetra e-ender for sale of Broken Rice, Nakoo, rejection Rice and Paddy Husk lying at Mill
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹5.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Sector-5, Urban Estate, Site No. 1, Kurukshetra
- District
- Kurukshetra
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 136118
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice1347.63 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfTender Document1347.63 KB
- BOQ_623767.xlsFinancial Bid344 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗