CONSTRUCTION OF WILDLIFE RESEARCH CENTRE IN VILLAGE DHAUJ, MANGAR BANI ARAVALLI LANDSCAPE DISTRICT FARIDABAD UNDER WILDLIFE DIVISION GURUGRAM DURING THE YEAR 2026-27 UNDER CONSERVATION SCHEME
ClosedRef Research Centre Dhauj
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹15.40 L
- EMD
- ₹30,800
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Tender
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 45 days
- Location
- Manger Bani Faridabad
- District
- Faridabad
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 121004
Dates
- Published
- 3 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 3 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 3 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCONSTRUCTION OF WILDLIFE RESEARCH CENTRE IN VILLAGE DHAUJ, MANGAR BANI ARAVALLI LANDSCAPE DISTRICT FARIDABAD UNDER WILDLIFE DIVISION GURUGRAM DURING THE YEAR 2026-27 UNDER CONSERVATION SCHEME2483.03 KB
- BOQ_617395.xlsboq334 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗