Recycled Water Distribution Project For RIICO Industrial Area Madia Road, Pali
ClosedRef RUIDP/RIICO/PALI/03
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹14.14 Cr
- EMD
- ₹28.27 L
- Tender fee
- ₹10,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- PALI
- District
- Pali
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 306401
Dates
- Published
- 27 Jul 2026, 01:00 pm
- Document download from
- 27 Jul 2026, 01:00 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 10 Aug 2026, 04:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 3 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Jaipur
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1085.55 KB
- tech_prebid_1027418.pdfMinutes955.28 KB
- BD_Pali.pdfTender document6978.48 KB
- BOQ_1027418.xlsBoQ427.5 KB
- Drawings.pdfDrawing10884.6 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗