Swachh Bharat Misan Antargat Prathmik Vidhayalay/ Composit Vidhayalay Me Sthit Sauchalay Marrmat Ka Kary
ClosedRef 311/N.P.Paniyara/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹6.79 L
- EMD
- ₹58,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,270
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- N.P.Paniyara Maharajganj
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 273310
Dates
- Published
- 10 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 10 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 10 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT2313.35 KB
- BOQ_2209621.xlsBOQ252.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗