Haryana Board Corporation › UHBVNL › CE PD and C › SE Civil

Annual mtc. of NRB at Multistorey Office Building Kurukshetra.

ClosedRef 2026734DBED8 2182 4271 932D FDE19039F7A5963UHB
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹8.22 L
EMD
₹16,442
Tender fee
₹590
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
Kurukshetra (Thanesar)
District
Kurukshetra
State
Haryana
Pincode
136118

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 12:05 pm
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 12:10 pm
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 12:15 pm
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC3547 KB
  • BOQ_623043.xlsBOQDOC293 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗