Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-CHITTORGARH › BDO-KAPASAN

COLLECTION OF WASTE FROM HOME AND BUSSINES UNIT, CLEANING OF ROADS AND SEWARAGE LINE, CLAENING OF CSC IN SBM-G SCHEME FY 2026-27 AT GP CHAKUDA

13h leftRef 27/24-8-26
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹13,254
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
7 days
Bid validity
270 days
Location
COLLECTION OF WASTE FROM HOME AND BUSSINES UNIT, C
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
312202

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT943.79 KB
  • techbidsafaichakura.pdfTEC BID897.08 KB
  • BOQ_1051851.xlsBOQ235 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗