Provision of Periodical Services for RTC, ICAT, NFM Buildings at ARDE, Pune
ClosedRef CCEW/C8/80238/PERIODICAL/ARDE
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹52,580
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- ARDE, Pune
- District
- Pune
- State
- Maharashtra
- Pincode
- 411021
Dates
- Published
- 13 Aug 2026, 12:50 pm
- Document download from
- 13 Aug 2026, 01:00 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 18 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- CCE R AND D WEST PUNE
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender3979.31 KB
- Enquiry1.pdfENQUIRY 113551.74 KB
- Enquiry2.PDFENQUIRY 215195.08 KB
- BOQ_968984.xlsBOQ297.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Indian Institute of Science.
View the original notice on the portal ↗