SUPPLY OF PRINTING SERVICES BLOCK AND DISTRICT LABEL ALL PRINTING WORKS FINANCIAL YEAR 2026 - 27
2h leftRef NHM/2026/16669
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹1.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- INDORE
- District
- Indore
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 452001
Dates
- Published
- 6 Feb 2025, 10:55 am
- Document download from
- 11 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 12 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 19 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- CMHO OFFICE INDORE
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1069.56 KB
- BOQ_636467.xlsPRICEBID403 KB
- printingwork.pdfTENDER DOCUMENST10491.07 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗