Haryana Government › Urban Local Bodies › MC Pundri

IEC activities under SWM IEC and Other in MC Pundri

11h leftRef MCP/2026/IEC SBM
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹21.72 L
EMD
₹43,440
Tender fee
₹2,500
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
240 days
Location
IEC activities under SWM IEC and Other in MC Pund
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
136026

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT295.03 KB
  • BOQ_623397.xlsBOQ317.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗