General Administration Department - Registrar

Photocopier work in mantralaya Vallabh Bhawan

16h leftRef f-2/2/14/0003/2025-GAD-12(1)
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹20.00 L
EMD
₹60,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Lump-sum
Period of work
7 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
Vallabh Bhawan, Bhopal
District
Bhopal
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
462004

Dates

Published
13 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
13 Aug 2026, 06:45 am
Document download until
4 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
Bid submission from
13 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
Bid submission closes
4 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
Bid opening
8 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice562.69 KB
  • Tenderdocument.pdfTender Documents1168.17 KB
  • BOQ_636759.xlsFinancial Bid391.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗