Assandh Town -Repair of va...
1h leftRef 2026FEABFA84 173E 49F4 B48D 15A458620B6F571PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
repair of civil structure
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹12.43 L
- EMD
- ₹24,855
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Assandh
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132001
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD717 KB
- BOQ_623403.xlsBoQ233 KB
- OT0171427.pdfTender Documents704 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗