Hiring of tractor with driver, labour and Hiring of tractor with driver, labour, pump set for dewatering of storm water at various locations in Ph-I at IMT Bawal.
2h leftRef 20267D4082B7 9622 46DA A991 E004D711F1B4920HIS
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹12.09 L
- EMD
- ₹24,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Bawal
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 123501
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC806 KB
- BOQ_621824.xlsBOQDOC330 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗