Work on laying an underground pipeline for stormwater drainage, extending from the public library via the cultural center and Bishnoi Dharamshala towards the chamber near Trilok Khatri house in Bajju Khalsa
ClosedRef 05/2026-27, GP BAJJU KHALSA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹5.09 L
- EMD
- ₹10,180
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 7 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- GP Bajju Khalsa
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 334305
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfWork on laying an underground pipeline for stormwater drainage, extending from the public library via the cultural center and Bishnoi Dharamshala towards the chamber near Trilok Khatri house in Bajju Khalsa736.07 KB
- BOQ_1051250.xlsWork on laying an underground pipeline for stormwater drainage, extending from the public library via the cultural center and Bishnoi Dharamshala towards the chamber near Trilok Khatri house in Bajju Khalsa332 KB
- bid5.pdfWork on laying an underground pipeline for stormwater drainage, extending from the public library via the cultural center and Bishnoi Dharamshala towards the chamber near Trilok Khatri house in Bajju Khalsa9050.43 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗