Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana Police Housing Corporation

Construction of Video conferencing cum meeting Hall at ACB Building Sector -47, Gurugram

ClosedRef 2026D4E3A055 9AAF 4F65 AA6B 5176217A3A2257HHC
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹31.37 L
EMD
₹25,000
Tender fee
₹5,900
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Gurugram Gurugram
District
Gurugram
State
Haryana
Pincode
122001

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD1158 KB
  • BOQ_622654.xlsBOQ858 KB
  • 778151Z164781.pdfCBD4846 KB
  • OT0164781.pdfBrand list Notice5141 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗