Construction of Maharaja Ag...
ClosedRef 2026D8BFDD04 A60A 4F61 BC63 E968E58DFDBD317ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
bricks work , c.c. works etc.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹16.62 L
- EMD
- ₹33,240
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 110 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Meham
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124112
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC804 KB
- BOQ_623670.xlsBOQ315 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗