Online Tender for the Rate Contract for the supply of Dual Kit for HIV and Syphilis to Various Hospitals of Government of Haryana for a Period of Two Years for Group C
ClosedRef 395/Tend/GPC/2026-27/3/4-A
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.88 Cr
- EMD
- ₹50,000
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item-rate/Agreement basic
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Plot No. 9 DHL Square, 5th Floor, Sec-22, PKL
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 134112
Dates
- Published
- 28 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 28 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender84.64 KB
- BOQ_616221.xlsFinancial Bid283 KB
- TD395.pdfTender Document6910.65 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗