Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana State Agricultural State Marketing Board › Gurugram Circle › Faridabad

Special Repair of link road from village Sahapur Kalan To Fatehpur Billoch Via Ladoli (Road ID - 817), Constituency Prithla, District Faridabad.

ClosedRef 202638CB132C 4A15 49B8 8B37 53CE06C45908865HSA
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹42.25 L
EMD
₹84,491
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
FATEHPUR BILOCH LADHAULI SHAHPUR KALAN
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
121002

Dates

Published
18 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
18 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
18 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC958 KB
  • BOQ_621036.xlsBOQDOC298 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗