Haryana Government › Urban Local Bodies › MC Sampla

Estimate for the work Suppl...

14h leftRef 202617957F40 D1BB 4F68 A7F5 E93420930E16319ULB
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Estimate for the work Supply of Generator for IPS in Re-Cycle and Re-use Grant of MC Sampla.

Key details

Tender value
₹12.69 L
EMD
₹30,000
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Sampla
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
124501

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT707 KB
  • BOQ_622684.xlsBOQ275 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗