Engineers India Limited,MoPNG › Head Office-Delhi,EIL,MoPNG

SP/B957-000-YK-MR-1080/149 LOADING AUTOMATION SYSTEM ROAD LOADING FOR BINA PETCHEM AND REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT (BPREP)

15h leftRef SP/B957-000-YK-MR-1080/149 LOADING AUTOMATION SYSTEM ROAD LOADING
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Limited
Form of contract
Supply
Period of work
240 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
122001

Dates

Published
13 May 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
13 May 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
21 May 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
20 May 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCommercial Document37530.32 KB
  • BOQ_954828.xlsBOQ553.5 KB
  • Technical-01.pdfTender Document Technical Part 1 of 437262.6 KB
  • Technical-02.pdfTender Document Technical Part 2 of 436870.98 KB
  • Technical-03.pdfTender Document Technical Part 3 of 417887.12 KB
  • Technical-04.pdfTender Document Technical Part 4 of 421381.52 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Central Public Procurement Portal.

View the original notice on the portal ↗