Annual Repair of Internal Roads and other basic facilities in NGM at Israna for the year 2026-27.
12h leftRef 20264FF329B9 3C7F 4309 96FA D147CF7E313E862HSA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.28 L
- EMD
- ₹4,600
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 190 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- ISRANA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132103
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD974 KB
- BOQ_623197.xlsBOQ274 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗