EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) FOR RUNNING OF FRUITS AND VEGETABLE PROCESSING PILOT PLANT ON MONTHLY LICENSE BASIS IN NIFTEM CAMPUS
ClosedRef PP-13014/1/2026-RA/900/12
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹1.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- EOI
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- NIFTEM KUNDLI SONEPAT
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 131028
Dates
- Published
- 11 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 11 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT183.16 KB
- eoi.pdfTechnical Bid442.21 KB
- BOQ_968422.xlsFinancial Bid286 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗