Balance Work of Multifeatured Park Sector-24, Panchkula Extension. (Providing and laying of chequered tile on Foot Path, construction of gate, painting of boundary wall and grill in Multifeatured Park Sector-24, Panchkula Extension complete in all re
ClosedRef 20263AF6471B DD64 4F52 866E B9575007BD1A270HSV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹72.49 L
- EMD
- ₹1.45 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Panchkula
- District
- Panchkula
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 134113
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 27 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC933 KB
- BOQ_621943.xlsBOQDOC336 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗