DNIT- A/Mtc. Estimate for ...
2d leftRef 20264BFDC929 C52F 470B A074 0DC7AB1A3F54558PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Providing 80mm, 100mm, 150mm CID Joint, Submersible Cable, and Electric ite
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.01 L
- EMD
- ₹8,029
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Sohna
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122103
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- PHE Division Sohna
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC715 KB
- BOQ_624219.xlsBOQDOC357 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗