Directorate of Health Services › CS District Sagar

SUPPLY OF FOOD

ClosedRef 3079
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹60.00 L
EMD
₹50,000
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Services
Product category
Hotel/ Catering
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
365 days
Location
DISTRICT HOSPITAL SAGAR MP
District
Sagar
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
470002

Dates

Published
17 Aug 2026, 12:15 pm
Document download from
17 Aug 2026, 12:20 pm
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
17 Aug 2026, 12:20 pm
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
DISTRICT HOSPITAL SAGAR MP

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT1158.91 KB
  • BOQ_637944.xlsFINANCIAL BID236 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗