Lucknow Development Authority

Priyadarshini Yojna Sector-B me Srijan Apartment ka anurakshan ka karya. (1 year hetu)

ClosedRef 92/E-Nivida/CE/2026-27/19
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹17.08 L
EMD
₹85,400
Tender fee
₹1,475
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Others
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
LDA Gomti Nagar, lko
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
226010

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfPriyadarshini Yojna Sector-B me Srijan Apartment ka anurakshan ka karya. (1 year hetu)3539.5 KB
  • TD.pdfPriyadarshini Yojna Sector-B me Srijan Apartment ka anurakshan ka karya. (1 year hetu)2301.32 KB
  • BOQ_2216551.xlsPriyadarshini Yojna Sector-B me Srijan Apartment ka anurakshan ka karya. (1 year hetu)269 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗