PROVIDING 1NO HIRING OF UTILITY TATA 407 PICKUP FOR UNDER EE ONM DIVISION JABALPUR
17h leftRef 1585
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.00 L
- EMD
- ₹5,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Hiring of Vehicles
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- EEONM JABALPUR
- District
- Jabalpur
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 482002
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT DOC396.76 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfDocument970.09 KB
- BOQ_637983.xlsBOQ231.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗